San Diego Home 3Bdr 3Bth With Water View 5 Minutes To Downtown, Near Pt Loma & Airport

( ex. San Diego Home With A View )
San Diego
Villa 3bdr 3bth With Water View 5 Minutes To Downtown, Near Pt Loma & Airport

San Diego Home 3Bdr 3Bth With Water View 5 Minutes To Downtown, Near Pt Loma & Airport

3840 Kettner Boulevard, San Diego, United States Show map
Staying at San Diego Home 3Bdr 3Bth With Water View 5 Minutes To Downtown, Near Pt Loma & Airport, guests can visit the San Diego Zoo, which is approximately a 10-minute ride away.
National Comedy Theatre can be found just 450 metres from the San Diego villa, and Little Italy Mercato Farmers' Saturday Market is 2.7 km away. Shopping enthusiasts will enjoy a location about a 15-minute drive from the bustling Liberty Public Market.
Bathroom facilities at the accommodation also include a separate toilet and a shower. A dryer and towels are included to enhance your comfort.
The kitchen amenities at the San Diego property feature a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware, provided in a dining area. Guests have access to dessert restaurant Gelato Vero Caffe, situated around 5 minutes on foot from San Diego Home 3Bdr 3Bth With Water View 5 Minutes To Downtown, Near Pt Loma & Airport. San Diego Home 3Bdr 3Bth With Water View 5 Minutes To Downtown, Near Pt Loma & Airport is only 0.9 km from Rental Car Center Drop Off bus station and right around the corner from Washington Street city rail.
+ More - Less

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Airports
  • San Diego International Airport - 3.2 mi
Train stations
  • Coaster Old Town Station - 1.2 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Room Amenities

  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Parquet floor
Main Features

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
Licence number650422, STR-08694L
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 29 Jun
Tu 30 Jun
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego